Half Time Full Time ARCHIVE

Half Time Full Time ARCHIVE

DATE MATCH TIP ODDS FT
16.10.2021 ??? ??? ??? ???
02.10.2021 Crewe – Cambridge Utd
Lincoln – Plymouth
1/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(2:0)2:2
(0:1)2:2
25.09.2021 Charlton – Portsmouth
Nottingham – Millwall
2/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)2:2
(0:1)1:1
18.09.2021 Fleetwood – Sunderland
Luton – Swansea
2/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)2:2
(3:0)3:3
11.09.2021 Burton – Gillingham
Barnet – Eastleigh
2/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(1:0)1:1
04.09.2021 Cheltenham – MK Dons
Colon Santa FE – Newells Old Boys
1/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)1:1
(0:1)1:1
28.08.2021 Derby – Nottingham
Harrogate – Exeter
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)1:1
(1:0)1:1
21.08.2021 Ipswich – MK Dons
Carlisle – Leyton Orient
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)2:2
(1:0)1:1
14.08.2021 AFC Wimbledon – Bolton
Atl. Tucuman – Aldosivi
1/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:2)3:3
(0:1)2:2
07.08.2021 Bristol City – Blackpool
Cambridge Utd – Oxford Utd
1/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)1:1
(0:1)1:1
31.07.2021 Termalica B-B. – Wisla
Morton – Dunfermline
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)2:2
(1:0)2:2
24.07.2021 Brondby – Viborg
Jaguares de Cordoba – Once Caldas
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)1:1
(1:0)1:1
10.07.2021 Longford – Drogheda
Botafogo RJ – Cruzeiro
2/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(1:0)3:3
03.07.2021 Zhodino – Neman
Energetik-BGU – Isloch
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)1:1
(1:0)1:1
26.06.2021 Nautico – Remo
Real Salt Lake – Houston Dynamo
2/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(1:0)1:1
19.06.2021 Caracas – Metropolitanos
PeKa – KuFu-98
2/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(1:2)2:2
12.06.2021 Sandnes – Raufoss
Palmeiras – Corinthians
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)1:1
(1:0)1:1
05.06.2021 Olafsvik – Thor Akureyri
Osterlen FF – Ljungskile
2/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:2)2:2
(1:0)1:1
29.05.2021 Sogndal – Sandnes
CRB – Remo
2/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:2)2:2
(1:2)2:2
22.05.2021 AIK – Mjallby
Swansea – Barnsley
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)2:2
(1:0)1:1
15.05.2021 Viktoria Koln – Kaiserslautern
Hvidovre IF – Vendsyssel
1/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(3:1)3:3
(0:1)2:2
08.05.2021 Reading – Huddersfield
Derby – Sheffield Wed
1/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(2:1)2:2
(0:1)3:3
01.05.2021 Burton – Gillingham
Rotherham – Blackburn
2/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(0:1)1:1
24.04.2021 Swallows – Orlando Pirates
Stellenbosch – Bloem Celtic
1/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)1:1
(0:1)1:1
17.04.2021 Sheffield Wed – Bristol City
Paks – Zalaegerszegi
1/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)1:1
(0:1)1:1
10.04.2021 Dynamo Brest – Din. Minsk
Northampton – Bristol Rovers
2/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(0:1)1:1
03.04.2021 Grenoble – Chateauroux
Rodez – Chambly
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT) 
15.00
15.00
(2:1)2:2
(2:1)2:2
27.03.2021 Blackpool – Plymouth
Tranmere – Mansfield
2/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT) 
15.00
15.00
(0:1)2:2
(1:0)1:1
20.03.2021 AFC Wimbledon – Charlton
Reading – QPR
2/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT) 
15.00
15.00
(1:2)2:2
(0:1)1:1
13.03.2021 Groningen – FC Emmen
Leixoes – CD Cova da Piedade
2/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT) 
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(0:1)1:1
06.03.2021 Preston – Bournemouth
Solihull Moors – Maidenhead
2/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT) 
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(0:1)1:1
30.01.2021 Cardiff – Millwall
Sunderland – Gillingham
2/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(2:1)2:2
16.01.2021 Forest Green – Port Vale
Walsall – Oldham
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)1:1
(1:0)1:1
09.01.2021 Blackpool – West Brom
Rochdale – Crewe
1/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)2:2
(0:3)3:3
02.01.2021 Kilmarnock – St. Mirren
Sivasspor – Denizlispor
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)1:1
(2:1)2:2
26.12.2020 Carlisle – Bolton
Altrincham – Stockport
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(3:1)3:3
(1:0)1:1
19.12.2020 Mansfield – Southend
Wycombe – QPR
2/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(0:1)1:1
12.12.2020 MK Dons – Burton
Alfreton – Chorley
2/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(1:0)1:1
05.12.2020 Preston – Wycombe
Mansfield – Crawley
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)2:2
(1:0)3:3
28.11.2020 Norwich – Coventry
Derby – Wycombe
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)1:1
(1:0)1:1
28.11.2020 Norwich – Coventry
Derby – Wycombe
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)1:1
(1:0)1:1
21.11.2020 Doncaster – Sunderland
Millwall – Cardiff
2/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(1:0)1:1
14.11.2020 Harrogate – Crawley
Morecambe – Stevenage
2/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(0:1)1:1
07.11.2020 Huddersfield – Luton
Arbroath – Queen of South
2/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(0:1)1:1
31.10.2020 Bournemouth – Derby
Mansfield – Walsall
2/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(1:0)1:1
24.10.2020 Falkirk – Forfar Athletic
East Fife – Montrose
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)1:1
(2:1)2:2
17.10.2020 Kongsvinger – Jerv
Pordenone – Spal
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)1:1
(2:1)3:3
10.10.2020 Queen of South – St. Mirren
Annan – Stranraer
1/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(2:0)2:2
(0:1)1:1
03.10.2020 Colchester – Oldham
Shrewsbury – Gillingham
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(2:0)3:3
(1:0)1:1
26.09.2020 Hamilton – Dundee Utd
Barrow – Colchester
2/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(0:1)1:1
19.09.2020 Norwich – Preston
Harrogate – Walsall
2/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:2)2:2
(2:1)2:2
12.09.2020 Scunthorpe – Newport
Salford – Exeter
2/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(0:1)2:2
05.09.2020 Twente – FC Emmen
Shelbourne – Cork City
2/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(1:0)1:1
29.08.2020 Stevenage – Portsmouth
FC Hermannstadt – Academica Clinceni
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(3:2)3:3
(1:0)2:2
22.08.2020 Djurgarden – Goteborg
St. Mirren – Ross County
2/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)2:2
(1:0)1:1
15.08.2020 HJK – Honka
Arda – Levski Sofia
2/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(1:0)1:1
08.08.2020 Dalkurd – Norrby
Energetik-BGU – Neman
2/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:2)2:2
(1:0)1:1
01.08.2020 HJK – KuPS
Ilves – HIFK
2/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)2:2
(2:1)2:2
25.07.2020 Ehime – Ryukyu
Osters – Sundsvall
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)1:1
(1:0)1:1
18.07.2020 Famalicao – Boavista
Asteras Tripolis – Lamia
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(2:0)2:2
(1:0)1:1
12.07.2020 Ried – Liefering
Yokohama – Vegalta Sendai
2/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)2:2
(1:0)1:1
11.07.2020 Jeonbuk – Seongnam
Pohang – Suwon Bluewings
2/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:2)2:2
(0:1)1:1
04.07.2020 Chiasso – Schaffhausen
Valerenga – Aalesund
1/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)1:1
(0:1)2:2
27.06.2020 Daejeon- Anyang
Busan – Seongnam
1/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)3:3
(0:1)1:1
20.06.2020 Reading – Stoke
Isloch – Zhodino
1/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)1:1
(0:1)2:2
13.06.2020 Duisburg – Wurzburger Kickers
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk – Sputnik
2/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(0:1)1:1
06.06.2020 Jagiellonia – Wisla Plock
Zaglebie – Lech Poznan
2/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)2:2
(3:1)3:3
30.05.2020 Belshina – Slavia Mozyr
FC Slonim – Mikashevichi
1/2 (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
30.00
15.00
(2:1)2:3
(0:1)1:1
23.05.2020 Kronon Stolbtsy – Brest Malorita
Mezokovesd-Zsory – MOL Fehervar
1/2 (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
30.00
15.00
(1:0)2:3
(0:1)1:1
16.05.2020 Belshina 2 – Vitebsk 2
Trinec – Karvina
2/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:2)3:3
(2:0)2:2
09.05.2020 Jeju Utd – Seoul E.
Pocheon – Changwon
1/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(1:0)1:1
(1:0)1:1
02.05.2020 Vitebsk 2 – Slavia Mozyr 2
Viktoria Mar. Gorka – Energetik-BGATU
2/X (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(0:2)2:2
26.04.2020 Taichung – Taipei Tatung 1/X (HT/FT) 13.50 (1:0)2:2
25.04.2020 Faizkand – Istaravshan 2/1 (HT/FT) 20.00 (0:1)2:1
18.04.2020 Orsha – Lida
Sputnik – Smorgon
2/1 (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
30.00
15.00
(0:1)3:2
(0:1)1:1
11.04.2020 Slutsk – Vitebsk
Taiwan Mulan (W) – Hualian (W)
2/X (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
15.00
15.00
(0:1)1:1
(1:0)2:2
04.04.2020 Istiqlol Dushanbe – Khujand FC
Lida – Volna Pinsk
2/1 (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
30.00
15.00
(0:1)2:1
(2:0)2:2
28.03.2020 Arameisk Syrianska – IFK Stocksund
Sandareds IF – Kronangs IF
1/2 (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
30.00
15.00
(1:0)1:2
(0:1)2:2
21.03.2020 Katrineholms SK FK – Halleforsnas IF
Vaxjo BK – Gransholms IF
2/1 (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
30.00
15.00
(0:1)3:1
(0:1)2:2
14.03.2020 Sutton Utd – Hartlepool
Maidenhead Utd – Stockport
1/2 (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
30.00
15.00
(1:0)1:2
(1:0)1:1
07.03.2020 Aberdeen – Hibernian
Dunfermline – Queen of South
2/1 (HT/FT)
2/X (HT/FT)
30.00
15.00
(0:1)3:1
(0:1)1:1
28.02.2020 Chippenham – St. Albans
Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City
2/1 (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
30.00
15.00
(0:1)2:1
(1:0)1:1
22.02.2020 Preston – Hull
Morton – Alloa
2/1 (HT/FT)
1/X (HT/FT)
30.00
15.00
(0:1)2:1
(4:2)4:4